Telegram канал

Чорнобаївка

1 км

Ім’я
Прізвище
Дистанція
Час
Темп
1
Ірина
Вишиванюк
1 км
00:03:57
03:57 хв/км
2
Михайло
Відливаний
1 км
00:04:06
04:06 хв/км
3
Марія
Вишневська
1 км
00:06:37
06:37 хв/км
4
Марина
Ковальова
1 км
00:07:01
07:01 хв/км
5
Тамара
Тумашева
1 км
00:07:03
07:03 хв/км
6
Марина
Кваша
1 км
00:07:56
07:56 хв/км
7
Ян
Левунець
1 км
00:08:08
08:08 хв/км

5 км

Ім’я
Прізвище
Дистанція
Час
Темп
1
Нікіта
Бєлов
5 км
00:20:45
04:09 хв/км
2
Олексій
Кольцов
5 км
00:23:54
04:47 хв/км
3
Дмитро
Іванов
5 км
00:24:52
04:59 хв/км
4
Олександр
Дзіковський
5 км
00:24:54
04:59 хв/км
5
Antonii
Kharchenko
5 км
00:25:18
05:04 хв/км
6
Антон
Нікіточкін
5 км
00:26:18
05:16 хв/км
7
Уляна
Богуславська
5 км
00:27:54
05:35 хв/км
8
Тетяна
Євтушенко
5 км
00:28:38
05:44 хв/км
9
Максим
Василенко
5 км
00:28:39
05:44 хв/км
10
Андрій
Бондаренко
5 км
00:28:44
05:45 хв/км
11
Геннадій
Торба
5 км
00:28:57
05:48 хв/км
12
Ярослав
Петращук
5 км
00:29:01
05:49 хв/км
13
Роза
Беккер
5 км
00:29:06
05:50 хв/км
14
Прохор
Яценко
5 км
00:29:26
05:54 хв/км
15
Максим
Яковлев
5 км
00:29:36
05:56 хв/км
16
Олена
Соколова
5 км
00:30:00
06:00 хв/км
17
Олег
Кос
5 км
00:30:14
06:03 хв/км
18
Микола
Солод
5 км
00:30:43
06:09 хв/км
19
Дмитро
Усатюк
5 км
00:30:48
06:10 хв/км
20
Євгенія
Кравченко
5 км
00:30:51
06:11 хв/км
21
Руслан
Галба
5 км
00:31:01
06:13 хв/км
22
Алла
Павлишина
5 км
00:31:07
06:14 хв/км
23
Андрій
Тимченко
5 км
00:31:08
06:14 хв/км
24
Андрій
Максимов
5 км
00:32:09
06:26 хв/км
25
Svitlanala
Frankova
5 км
00:32:22
06:29 хв/км
26
Ярослав
Пирогов
5 км
00:32:23
06:29 хв/км
27
Ольга
Могунова
5 км
00:32:29
06:30 хв/км
28
Оксана
Цема
5 км
00:33:05
06:37 хв/км
29
Наталія
Нікончук
5 км
00:33:07
06:38 хв/км
30
Яна
Каменчук
5 км
00:33:12
06:39 хв/км
31
Олександр
Перлов
5 км
00:33:16
06:40 хв/км
32
Natalya
Franchuk
5 км
00:33:51
06:47 хв/км
33
Гліб
Левунець
5 км
00:34:14
06:51 хв/км
34
Артем
Пишняк
5 км
00:34:36
06:56 хв/км
35
Даринка
Харламова
5 км
00:34:42
06:57 хв/км
36
Сергій
Костенко
5 км
00:35:38
07:08 хв/км
37
Дар‘я
Тимченко
5 км
00:35:54
07:11 хв/км
38
Олександра
Пишняк
5 км
00:35:58
07:12 хв/км
39
Тетяна
Третьякова
5 км
00:36:06
07:14 хв/км
40
Марія
Горобець
5 км
00:36:20
07:16 хв/км
41
Наталія
Лаврінчук
5 км
00:36:35
07:19 хв/км
42
Марія
Кравченко
5 км
00:36:54
07:23 хв/км
43
Кривоногова
Анастасія
5 км
00:38:07
07:38 хв/км
44
Світлана
Пишняк
5 км
00:40:51
08:11 хв/км
45
Максим
Козій
5 км
00:42:01
08:25 хв/км
46
Анастасія
Карасьова
5 км
00:42:18
08:28 хв/км
47
Людмила
Мариняко
5 км
00:55:46
11:10 хв/км
48
Оксана
Кукліна
5 км
01:47:12
21:27 хв/км

10 км

Ім’я
Прізвище
Дистанція
Час
Темп
1
Оніщук
Назарій
10 км
00:44:46
04:29 хв/км
2
Сергій
Ломага
10 км
00:45:35
04:34 хв/км
3
Інга
Сумська
10 км
00:47:45
04:47 хв/км
4
Олександр
Вербіцький
10 км
00:48:30
04:51 хв/км
5
Олександр
Вдовін
10 км
00:49:14
04:56 хв/км
6
Володимир
Волошин
10 км
00:51:08
05:07 хв/км
7
Сергій
Ерлі
10 км
00:51:40
05:10 хв/км
8
Олеся
Киценюк
10 км
00:52:08
05:13 хв/км
9
Андрій
Левчук
10 км
00:52:18
05:14 хв/км
10
Яна
Романчук
10 км
00:53:17
05:20 хв/км
11
Лілія
Демидова
10 км
00:55:00
05:30 хв/км
12
Тарас
Шеремета
10 км
00:55:39
05:34 хв/км
13
Юрій
Рожко
10 км
00:55:53
05:36 хв/км
14
Андрій
Пєвнєв
10 км
00:55:59
05:36 хв/км
15
Ірина
Михалевська
10 км
00:56:50
05:41 хв/км
16
Iгор
Гризлов
10 км
00:56:50
05:41 хв/км
17
Світлана
Панько
10 км
00:57:04
05:43 хв/км
18
Сергій
Кашпуренко
10 км
00:57:27
05:45 хв/км
19
Андрій
Якушев
10 км
00:57:44
05:47 хв/км
20
Сергій
Безкровний
10 км
00:57:54
05:48 хв/км
21
Денис
Дрокін
10 км
00:58:27
05:51 хв/км
22
Богдан
Попадич
10 км
00:59:39
05:58 хв/км
23
Алёна
Шамолюк
10 км
00:59:46
05:59 хв/км
24
Роман
Гавриляк
10 км
00:59:53
06:00 хв/км
25
Оксана
Дмитришин
10 км
01:01:04
06:07 хв/км
26
Цема
Ігор
10 км
01:01:05
06:07 хв/км
27
Тарас
Талько
10 км
01:01:20
06:08 хв/км
28
Ірина
Кас’яненко
10 км
01:01:47
06:11 хв/км
29
Іван
Бєлко
10 км
01:02:08
06:13 хв/км
30
Яна
Покуліта
10 км
01:02:11
06:14 хв/км
31
Сергій
Курсачов
10 км
01:02:53
06:18 хв/км
32
Лідія
Рибачок
10 км
01:06:00
06:36 хв/км
33
Олексій
Василевський
10 км
01:06:30
06:39 хв/км
34
Віталій
Бойко
10 км
01:07:34
06:46 хв/км
35
Тетяна
Скалько
10 км
01:08:19
06:50 хв/км
36
Ніна
Печагіна
10 км
01:11:19
07:08 хв/км
37
Алла
Мазур
10 км
01:12:35
07:16 хв/км
38
Тетяна
Ніколенко
10 км
01:15:00
07:30 хв/км
39
Iryna
Музичка
10 км
01:18:20
07:50 хв/км
40
Костянтин
Кравець
10 км
01:25:40
08:34 хв/км
41
Збігнєв
Савчук
10 км
01:27:31
08:46 хв/км

21 км

Ім’я
Прізвище
Дистанція
Час
Темп
1
Аліна
Хавелова
21 км
01:19:24
03:47 хв/км
2
Захар
Гавриленко
21 км
01:28:36
04:14 хв/км
3
Кирило
Рибалко
21 км
01:31:04
04:21 хв/км
4
Василь
Миніч
21 км
01:40:41
04:48 хв/км
5
Валентин
Гадомський
21 км
01:48:17
05:10 хв/км
6
В'ячеслав
Дьомін
21 км
01:55:59
05:32 хв/км
7
Руслан
Денежко
21 км
01:56:59
05:35 хв/км
8
Петро
Степуляк
21 км
01:58:29
05:39 хв/км
9
Ростислав
Рибак
21 км
01:59:00
05:40 хв/км
10
Артем
Коломієць
21 км
02:00:59
05:46 хв/км
11
Віталій
Луцюк
21 км
02:02:00
05:49 хв/км
12
Володимир
Юдін
21 км
02:16:31
06:31 хв/км