Telegram канал

Трактор і Танк

1 км

Ім’я
Прізвище
Дистанція
Час
Темп
1
Нікіта
Бєлов
1 км
00:03:30
03:30 хв/км
2
Тамара
Тумашева
1 км
00:05:15
05:15 хв/км
3
Марина
Ковальова
1 км
00:05:40
05:40 хв/км
4
Олена
Мацюк
1 км
00:06:00
06:00 хв/км
5
Марія
Вишневська
1 км
00:06:37
06:37 хв/км
6
Марьяна
Кравцова
1 км
00:07:26
07:26 хв/км
7
Марина
Кваша
1 км
00:08:28
08:28 хв/км

5 км

Ім’я
Прізвище
Дистанція
Час
Темп
1
Олександр
Вдовін
5 км
00:20:56
04:12 хв/км
2
Надія
Мельниченко
5 км
00:25:15
05:03 хв/км
3
Андрiй
Бондаренко
5 км
00:25:37
05:08 хв/км
4
Дмитро
Іванов
5 км
00:25:57
05:12 хв/км
5
Геннадій
Торба
5 км
00:25:57
05:12 хв/км
6
Ірина
Ткачук
5 км
00:27:00
05:24 хв/км
7
Ірина
Степчук
5 км
00:27:36
05:32 хв/км
8
Ярослав
Петращук
5 км
00:27:42
05:33 хв/км
9
Тома
Синюк
5 км
00:27:55
05:35 хв/км
10
Дарина
Харламова
5 км
00:28:01
05:37 хв/км
11
Тетяна
Євтушенко
5 км
00:28:47
05:46 хв/км
12
Андрій
Тимченко
5 км
00:29:32
05:55 хв/км
13
Олена
Соколова
5 км
00:29:44
05:57 хв/км
14
Дмитро
Усатюк
5 км
00:29:55
05:59 хв/км
15
Марія
Горобець
5 км
00:30:00
06:00 хв/км
16
Руслан
Галба
5 км
00:30:43
06:09 хв/км
17
Ярослав
Пирогов
5 км
00:31:07
06:14 хв/км
18
Олег
Кос
5 км
00:31:33
06:19 хв/км
19
Наталія
Нікончук
5 км
00:31:34
06:19 хв/км
20
Катерина
Блехер
5 км
00:32:11
06:27 хв/км
21
Анна
Михайлова
5 км
00:32:24
06:29 хв/км
22
Валерія
Тищенко
5 км
00:32:35
06:31 хв/км
23
Дар‘я
Тимченко
5 км
00:35:34
07:07 хв/км
24
Ірина
Кулик
5 км
00:35:47
07:10 хв/км
25
Ірина
Юрчук
5 км
00:36:28
07:18 хв/км
26
Ольга
Могунова
5 км
00:37:07
07:26 хв/км
27
Світлана
Пишняк
5 км
00:37:43
07:33 хв/км
28
Олександра
Пишняк
5 км
00:38:21
07:41 хв/км
29
Оксана
Васіна
5 км
00:40:32
08:07 хв/км
30
Олена
Балинська
5 км
00:43:19
08:40 хв/км
31
Максим
Козій
5 км
00:45:56
09:12 хв/км
32
Оксана
Кукліна
5 км
00:55:36
11:08 хв/км

10 км

Ім’я
Прізвище
Дистанція
Час
Темп
1
Валентин
Гадомський
10 км
00:44:50
04:29 хв/км
2
Інга
Сумська
10 км
00:48:03
04:49 хв/км
3
Назарій
Оніщук
10 км
00:48:43
04:53 хв/км
4
Володимир
Волошин
10 км
00:49:12
04:56 хв/км
5
Микола
Солод
10 км
00:50:52
05:06 хв/км
6
Юрій
Рожко
10 км
00:51:50
05:11 хв/км
7
Андрій
Пєвнєв
10 км
00:52:12
05:14 хв/км
8
Олеся
Киценюк
10 км
00:52:27
05:15 хв/км
9
Тарас
Талько
10 км
00:53:11
05:20 хв/км
10
Сергій
Ерлі
10 км
00:53:11
05:20 хв/км
11
Тетяна
Радзієвська
10 км
00:54:41
05:29 хв/км
12
Володимир
Яковишин
10 км
00:56:23
05:39 хв/км
13
Тарас
Шеремета
10 км
00:56:50
05:41 хв/км
14
Сергій
Кашпуренко
10 км
00:57:41
05:47 хв/км
15
Оксана
Цема
10 км
00:57:49
05:47 хв/км
16
Богдан
Попадич
10 км
00:58:15
05:50 хв/км
17
Ігор
Цема
10 км
00:58:41
05:53 хв/км
18
Сергій
Курсачов
10 км
00:58:50
05:53 хв/км
19
Алєся
Валуйська-Шаригіна
10 км
00:58:54
05:54 хв/км
20
Роман
Гавриляк
10 км
00:59:08
05:55 хв/км
21
Яна
Романчук
10 км
01:00:00
06:00 хв/км
22
Оксана
Дмитришин
10 км
01:03:32
06:22 хв/км
23
Яна
Покуліта
10 км
01:05:32
06:34 хв/км
24
Алла
Мазур
10 км
01:06:48
06:41 хв/км
25
Іван
Бєлко
10 км
01:07:22
06:45 хв/км
26
Олексій
Василевський
10 км
01:07:24
06:45 хв/км
27
Костянтин
Кравець
10 км
01:07:56
06:48 хв/км
28
Юлія
Мокіна
10 км
01:08:08
06:49 хв/км
29
Любов
Ніколаєнко
10 км
01:09:00
06:54 хв/км
30
Ніна
Печагіна
10 км
01:11:24
07:09 хв/км
31
Сергій
Костенко
10 км
01:14:08
07:25 хв/км
32
Ганна
Крижановська
10 км
01:15:00
07:30 хв/км
33
Наталія
Лаврінчук
10 км
01:15:29
07:33 хв/км
34
Ольга
Чуловська
10 км
01:23:51
08:24 хв/км

21 км

Ім’я
Прізвище
Дистанція
Час
Темп
1
Кирило
Рибалко
21 км
01:33:46
04:28 хв/км
2
Іван
Тищенко
21 км
01:47:21
05:07 хв/км
3
Віталій
Луцюк
21 км
01:48:13
05:10 хв/км
4
Руслан
Денежко
21 км
01:53:45
05:25 хв/км
5
Ростислав
Рибак
21 км
01:54:00
05:26 хв/км
6
Ігор
Шавиренков
21 км
01:58:46
05:40 хв/км
7
Артем
Коломієць
21 км
02:04:12
05:55 хв/км