Telegram канал

Паляниця

1 км

Ім’я
Прізвище
Дистанція
Час
Темп
1
Олександр
Вдовін
1 км
00:03:50
03:50 хв/км
2
Тамара
Тумашева
1 км
00:05:17
05:17 хв/км
3
Марина
Ковальова
1 км
00:06:02
06:02 хв/км
4
Настуня (дитина)
Балинська
1 км
00:06:35
06:35 хв/км
5
Ян
Левунец
1 км
00:07:26
07:26 хв/км

5 км

Ім’я
Прізвище
Дистанція
Час
Темп
1
Кирило
Рибалко
5 км
00:20:17
04:04 хв/км
2
Андрій
Бондаренко
5 км
00:24:24
04:53 хв/км
3
Геннадій
Торба
5 км
00:24:52
04:59 хв/км
4
Надія
Мельниченко
5 км
00:26:04
05:13 хв/км
5
Яна
Романчук
5 км
00:27:16
05:28 хв/км
6
Андрій
Тимченко
5 км
00:27:20
05:28 хв/км
7
Ірина
Ткачук
5 км
00:27:39
05:32 хв/км
8
Марія
Горобець
5 км
00:28:47
05:46 хв/км
9
Тетяна
Євтушенко
5 км
00:28:48
05:46 хв/км
10
Оксана
Цема
5 км
00:28:51
05:47 хв/км
11
Анна
Михайлова
5 км
00:28:55
05:47 хв/км
12
Ірина
Степчук
5 км
00:29:01
05:49 хв/км
13
Алёна
Шамолюк
5 км
00:29:33
05:55 хв/км
14
Олена
Соколова
5 км
00:29:40
05:56 хв/км
15
Mariia
Kravchenko
5 км
00:29:49
05:58 хв/км
16
Дмитро
Іванов
5 км
00:31:56
06:24 хв/км
17
Наталія
Нікончук
5 км
00:32:06
06:26 хв/км
18
Руслан
Галба
5 км
00:32:16
06:28 хв/км
19
Ярослав
Пирогов
5 км
00:32:26
06:30 хв/км
20
Гліб
Левунець
5 км
00:32:44
06:33 хв/км
21
Ярослав
Петращук
5 км
00:32:52
06:35 хв/км
22
Юлія
Мокіна
5 км
00:33:45
06:45 хв/км
23
Дар‘я
Тимченко
5 км
00:37:02
07:25 хв/км
24
Марина
Бичкова
5 км
00:37:54
07:35 хв/км
25
Максим
Козій
5 км
00:39:48
07:58 хв/км
26
Ольга
Готко
5 км
00:46:04
09:13 хв/км
27
Людмила
Мариняко
5 км
00:58:59
11:48 хв/км
28
Оксана
Кукліна
5 км
01:04:27
12:54 хв/км

10 км

Ім’я
Прізвище
Дистанція
Час
Темп
1
Назарій
Оніщук
10 км
00:43:35
04:22 хв/км
2
Інга
Сумська
10 км
00:46:32
04:40 хв/км
3
Андрій
Пєвнєв
10 км
00:47:24
04:45 хв/км
4
Юрій
Рожко
10 км
00:48:56
04:54 хв/км
5
Ігор
Цема
10 км
00:51:26
05:09 хв/км
6
Анатолій
Лелека
10 км
00:52:30
05:15 хв/км
7
Володимир
Яковишин
10 км
00:53:25
05:21 хв/км
8
Сергій
Кашпуренко
10 км
00:54:28
05:27 хв/км
9
Тетяна
Радзієвська
10 км
00:55:00
05:30 хв/км
10
Максим
Василенко
10 км
00:55:32
05:34 хв/км
11
Анна
Ковальчук
10 км
00:56:40
05:40 хв/км
12
Дмитро
Шамутило
10 км
00:56:58
05:42 хв/км
13
Світлана
Франкова
10 км
00:57:58
05:48 хв/км
14
Яна
Покуліта
10 км
00:58:08
05:49 хв/км
15
Тарас
Талько
10 км
01:01:21
06:09 хв/км
16
Алла
Мазур
10 км
01:01:23
06:09 хв/км
17
Алєся
Валуйська-Шаригіна
10 км
01:02:00
06:12 хв/км
18
Іван
Бєлко
10 км
01:02:58
06:18 хв/км
19
Тарас
Шеремета
10 км
01:05:00
06:30 хв/км
20
Ніна
Печагіна
10 км
01:06:26
06:39 хв/км
21
Олег
Кос
10 км
01:06:32
06:40 хв/км
22
Костянтин
Кравець
10 км
01:08:49
06:53 хв/км
23
Тетяна
Ніколенко
10 км
01:21:30
08:09 хв/км
24
Юлія
Наврусевич
10 км
01:24:55
08:30 хв/км

21 км

Ім’я
Прізвище
Дистанція
Час
Темп
1
Валентин
Гадомський
21 км
01:43:49
04:57 хв/км
2
Дмитро
Бичков
21 км
01:44:42
05:00 хв/км
3
Ростислав
Рибак
21 км
01:50:00
05:15 хв/км
4
Руслан
Денежко
21 км
01:52:25
05:22 хв/км
5
Нікіта
Бєлов
21 км
01:54:12
05:27 хв/км
6
Ірина
Михалевська
21 км
02:02:52
05:52 хв/км
7
Віталій
Луцюк
21 км
02:03:42
05:54 хв/км